StudioM4U Cộng Đồng · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
An Opening-Day Sweep in Hong Kong: Vietnamese Pickleball and the Data Gap Behind the 11-0 Scorelines
Bau Thuy and the VFF chair: cash flow, votes and the youth football budget line
Vietnamese Football in the 2026 Cycle: V.League 1 Structure, Club Cash Flows and Expectation Pressure on the National Team
Two Mismatched Links: The First Crack in Southeast Asian Football's Broadcast Machine
EsportsEWC 2027 Hands 400 Qualifiers to Third Parties: Where Do the Standards Sit?
Martial ArtsJin Yong and Three Rewritten Names: What the 2026 Huashan Protest Reveals About the Line Between Legend and Record
International FootballArsenal, Henry and the striker-coach seat: the right man at the wrong time
EsportsThe Last of Us Tops the 100 Greatest Games List: The Dispute Is About the Rubric, Not the Game
International FootballThe Empty Away End and the Apology: The Limits of a Two-Year Contract
Jenna Ortega Counts Every Step: The Biggest Gap in Sport's Data Sheet
Arsenal, Henry and the striker-coach seat: the right man at the wrong time
Manchester United and the billion-pound paradox: money into the squad, money out to the owners
The Empty Away End and the Apology: The Limits of a Two-Year Contract
Tigres UANL: The Final 12 Points and the Limits of a Gray Squad
The Night Yamal Was Figured Out by Lucas Hernandez: When a 17-Year-Old Becomes Barcelona's Tactical Burden
Ronaldo and the Retirement Call from an Al-Nassr Legend: When Data Begins to Abandon Intuition
Persija 2-0 Arema FC at Half-Time: Jeremejeff's Brace and the Crack Behind the Press
A Ball Floating at Santa Eulària: A Spanish Fourth-Tier Fixture Postponed, and the Infrastructure Behind It
Cerezo Puts Out the Derby Fire: There Are No Wars in Football, Only Storytellers Who Exaggerate
Riva's closed doors, Kokcu's toe: Turkey's tempo problem before France
Bosz shocks with Guus Til as striker: PSV ready to face Ajax with pressing
VAR in V.League: The Gray Zone of Justice
Max Dowman's Brace at 16 and What the Overnight Match Report Left Out
Arsenal, Henry and the striker-coach seat: the right man at the wrong time
EWC 2027 Hands 400 Qualifiers to Third Parties: Where Do the Standards Sit?The Esports World Cup qualifier programme for 2027 opens with chess. The twel...
The Last of Us Tops the 100 Greatest Games List: The Dispute Is About the Rubric, Not the GameKinda Funny Games published its list of the 100 greatest games in history. Th...
The Empty Spreadsheet: The Limits of Vietnamese Esports AnalysisBinh Duong, 2:40 a.m., 20 March 2026. I open the file the system has just...
VCT 2027–2028: 32 Partner Slots, and the First Bill Comes Due — Global Esports Leaves EsportsGlobal Esports is leaving esports. Not leaving VALORANT to wait for another...
Empty Analysis Source: Why a 1,763-Word Vietnamese Sports News Article Cannot Be ProducedNOTICE ON FEASIBILITY: EMPTY INPUT SOURCE Part 1 — The actual state of the...
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: A Win Written in the Defence-to-Attack Transition Zone, Not in the SmashOdense, 18 October, and one line I got wrong The scoreboard read 18-15 in An...
Vietnamese Badminton at the Asian Games Third Round: Nguyen Thuy Linh Takes a Set from World No.4, Nguyen Hai Dang Learns from KunlavutSIX LINES OF SCORES AND TWO NAMES On the scoreboard, the numbers appear in th...
Lakshya Sen and the Gilded Path: Between the Scoreboard and the Realm of BeliefThere was a moment at the 2026 All England that I still keep in my profession...
Asian Games 2026: The Badminton Draw and the Compressed-Schedule ProblemOn September 26, at a venue in Aichi-Nagoya, some shuttlers will walk onto...
Table Tennis· Rankings
- 1Moyland and Zhang Outlast Egypt to Reach Round of 16 at China Smash 20262026-10-08
- 2Table Tennis England launches 'Ping in the Community' program for over-55s2026-10-08
- 32026 U.S. Open: When a National Championship Becomes a 118-Event Festival2026-09-26
- 42026 U.S. Open Table Tennis: 118 Events, a December 1 Deadline, and the Structure of a Championship Without Stars2026-09-26
- 5Cleveland Cadet & Junior 4* 2026: The Scoring Paradox Inside England's Table Tennis Pathway2026-09-25
- 6Veterans Home Nations in Jersey: England Takes 7 of 8 Team Golds, but the Singles Events Are Where the Story Begins2026-09-24
- 7Table Tennis at the 2027 European Games: 192 Places, the Debut of Mixed Team and a Ticket to Los Angeles 20282026-09-24
- 8The Secret Behind the Blindfold Trick: When Table Tennis Hits CBeebies and the Hope from the 'Cadet' Generation2026-09-23
- 9Peter Engel and the Layered Data of a Table Tennis Life2026-09-23
- 10Vietnam's Table Tennis Data Void: What Remains After the Scoreboard Goes Dark2026-09-22
Bayley and Davies Lead GB Para Squad to France as World Championships Preparation Steps Up
WTT Macao and China Smash: Mapping the Stratigraphy of British Table Tennis in the Heart of Asia
China-EU Table Tennis Friendship Tournament: When Ping-Pong Returns as a Diplomatic Bridge
The 2026 U.S. Open in Las Vegas: 118 Events and the Story of a Mass-Participation Table Tennis Culture
Japan enter the 2026 AVC Men's Volleyball Asian Championship as the number one contender2026-09-04 00:30
Turkey Comeback to Defeat Italy in EuroVolley 2026 Final: Victory of Grit or Home Advantage?2026-09-08 11:05
Turkey Dominates Serbia 3-0 in EuroVolley 2026 Semifinal: Tactical Analysis from 6 Unbelievable Aces to the 2028 Olympic Ticket2026-09-07 07:14
18 of 32 Tickets to the 2027 Women's Volleyball World Cup Are Now Claimed: The Continental Power Map Emerges After Five Qualifying Events2026-09-16 11:00
Vietnam 1-3 South Korea at ASIAD 2026: Late-Set Collapse and the First-Pass Problem Before China2026-09-19 07:11
Pitt Panthers Rise to No. 1 in NCAA: When a 4-0 Start Overshadows the Bigger Picture2026-09-03 15:49
Cameroon's CAVB Final Run and the 2027 World Championship Berth: A Victory Decided by Two Points2026-09-25 17:55
Japan and Iran remain perfect in AVC 2026 pool play: The road to Olympic 2028 opens from Fukuoka2026-09-09 15:55
EuroVolley 2026: Turkey Falls 1-3 to Romania and the Unsolved Problem of Closing Sets2026-09-15 22:59
Vietnam 1-3 South Korea at ASIAD 2026: The End-of-Set Collapse and the First-Pass Problem Before China2026-09-19 01:28
The Trophy Knows No Gender: Thailand's Historic Journey at the 2026 Asian Women's Volleyball Championship2026-09-03 03:38
India Sweeps New Zealand 3-0 in Fukuoka, but the Quarterfinal Ticket Still Hangs on the Pool A Scoreboard2026-09-10 08:29
ACC-SEC Showdown: A Strategic Symphony at Disney World – Will Pitt and Stanford Redefine the Game?2026-09-03 18:26
Türkiye's Sixth Place and an Undrawn Lot: Men's Volleyball at the Threshold of 20272026-10-20 07:11
NCAA Women's Volleyball 2026: ACC-SEC Showdown at Disney World – Where NCAA Resumes Are Decided2026-09-03 22:32
Pham Quynh Huong's 46 Points: A New Weapon or an 18-Year-Old's Burden Against China?2026-09-20 23:26
Asiad 20 Women's Volleyball Final: China Meets Japan and the Five-Set Problem2026-10-21 03:02
Penn State exits the Week 3 Power 10: the breakdown began before the final ball2026-09-22 11:06
NCAA Power 10 Week 3: Tennessee Upsets Penn State, TCU Enters the Top Tier2026-09-22 15:32
Comeback from 0-2: Turkey Defends European Throne in a Fiery Istanbul Night2026-09-08 02:43
The 11-25 Third Set and Sixth Place: Indonesia's Women's Volleyball Falls to Chinese Taipei at the 2026 Asian Games2026-09-27 09:52
Allstate Big Ten/SEC Volleyball Challenge Week: A Historic Showcase at Wrigley Field2026-09-03 08:50
2026 Shriners Children's Showdown: ACC-SEC Clash Reveals New Power Map of NCAA Women's Volleyball2026-09-03 18:51
Asiad 20 Women's Volleyball Final: China Face Japan, Thailand Meet South Korea in Bronze Medal Match2026-10-08 01:29
India swept New Zealand 3-0 and could still go out: the quarterfinal ticket hangs on Oman vs Bahrain2026-09-10 18:50
Vietnamese Volleyball: Decoding Its Intrinsic Strength from Tactics and Data to the Competition System2026-10-08 01:26
Nebraska Tops NCAA's First 2026 Top 16: When Strength of Schedule Decides the Ranking2026-10-21 15:11
Suhl Wins First Supercup After Sweeping Dresdner SC 3-0: Clutch Execution at the End2026-10-09 00:43
AVC Men's Volleyball Asian Championship 2026 Opens in Fukuoka: Japan Leads with Home Advantage and Defending Champion Status2026-09-04 01:26
Yan Xu – Xia Xinyi annihilate opponents 21-4, 21-2: What signal for the LA 2028 Olympic ticket?2026-09-03 08:08
Thailand falls to Australia in the 2026 Asian Championship quarterfinals: Lessons from the 22-25, 24-26, 19-25 scoreline2026-09-11 05:01
When the Volleyball Data Pipeline Returns Blank: The Discipline of an Analyst2026-09-13 22:46
Pham Quynh Huong's 46 Points and the Real Test Named China2026-09-20 21:46
Kentucky Rallies Past Louisville: From .079 to .420 — and the Blind Spots No One Measured2026-09-21 17:10
Brazil and the Women's Volleyball Olympic Spot: Reading the South American Final Through Three Hitters and a Data Gap2026-09-15 11:03
Thirty Years of a Golden Ledger: What the NCAA Women's Volleyball MOP Award Actually Tells Us2026-09-24 10:43
Japan: The Asian Dominator Ready for the 2028 Olympic Qualification Race2026-09-04 22:07
Dinh Van Tam and the Throw That Could Crack China's Wall in the Sanda 56kg Final at Asiad 20
Vietnamese Football: The Journey from Southeast Asian Pitches to the Asian Arena - A Data and Tactical Analysis
BKFC 95: Jimmie Rivera stops Meyer at 0:46 of round four, and the price of a fight booked on biography
Tuyet Sang and Vietnamese Taekwondo's Double Gamble at ASIAD 2026
Vietnam Poomsae 2026: The Chuncheon Gold and the Story of a Substitution
The Empty Analysis and the Art of Timely Silence in Sports Journalism
Davis Cup: Germany and Britain Reach the Final 8, and Two Facts I Must Flag for Verification
U23 Saudi Arabia vs U23 Qatar at ASIAD 2026: The Physical Load Problem Was Mismeasured From the Fixture List
86 Yards, $500 and a Solheim Cup: When Sport Is Forced to Choose Between Young Fans and Traditional Decorum
The Empty Data File in the Analysis Room: When Silence Is the Data
Alexander Zverev beats Karen Khachanov at the US Open: Two come-from-behind tiebreaks and an asterisk still unremoved
Tennis· Latest
-
1
The Empty Analysis and the Art of Timely Silence in Sports Journalism2026-09-21 14:55
-
2
Davis Cup: Germany and Britain Reach the Final 8, and Two Facts I Must Flag for Verification2026-09-21 08:58
-
3
U23 Saudi Arabia vs U23 Qatar at ASIAD 2026: The Physical Load Problem Was Mismeasured From the Fixture List2026-09-19 04:05
-
4
86 Yards, $500 and a Solheim Cup: When Sport Is Forced to Choose Between Young Fans and Traditional Decorum2026-09-18 10:39
-
5
The Empty Data File in the Analysis Room: When Silence Is the Data2026-09-14 07:42
-
6
Alexander Zverev beats Karen Khachanov at the US Open: Two come-from-behind tiebreaks and an asterisk still unremoved2026-09-12 15:03
-
7
Noskova Converts Sixth Match Point to Oust Kostyuk, Reach First US Open Quarterfinal2026-09-07 12:09
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Opening Night in Budapest: Ingebrigtsen Finishes on a Surgically Repaired Heel, and a New Event Prices Itself in Prize Money2026-09-13 02:10
Reading Kenya's women's athletics records: wind, altitude, shoes and the gaps in the data2026-09-18 06:28
World Athletics Holds Firm on Russia Ban While Coe Acknowledges Need for a Solution2026-09-14 15:34
41st MAF Meet: Four Meet Records, One Rare Double, and a Result Line That Refuses to Add Up2026-09-21 19:12
Vietnamese athletics 2026: Data is exposing what medals never tell2026-09-23 22:58
22.16 Seconds and the Shadow of the Schedule: Amy Hunt in Brussels2026-09-07 04:41
Amy Hunt hits season's best 22.16s at Diamond League final in Brussels2026-09-05 09:58
Reading an Athletics Record Again: Wind, Altitude, the Shoe and the Body's Debt2026-09-18 05:50
Vân Trang wins 42km at Y Ty: ‘I run with my feet, not with other people’s mouths’2026-09-08 19:52
Amy Hunt and the Late-Season Sprint: 22.16 Seconds, a Season Reaching Its Peak2026-09-05 23:38
HDBank Green Marathon 2026: The Fifth Season in Can Gio and a Race Not Measured by Records2026-09-16 05:50
Wind, Stopwatch and Trust: How Women's Athletics Learned to Verify Itself2026-09-27 20:11
Usain Bolt and the $150,000 Meet: Athletics Is Repricing Itself2026-09-11 08:56
Assefa and the 68 Seconds: How a World Record Slipped Away at Kilometre 402026-10-20 02:36
Amy Hunt and the 200m Diamond League Bronze: 22.16 Seconds Is More Than a Season's Best2026-09-07 11:32
15,000 Bibs in Ha Long: A Record of Attendance, Not of Stopwatches2026-09-19 03:35
Mahnoor Fatima, 32:32.40 and Sindh's First Gold at Pakistan's National Athletics Championship
Assefa and the 68 Seconds: How a World Record Slipped Away at Kilometre 40
VM Nghe An 2026: The 42 km duel between Mai Trung and Dan Quyet will be decided at kilometre 32
Wind, Stopwatch and Trust: How Women's Athletics Learned to Verify Itself
Cyrena Samba-Mayela Provisionally Suspended: Inside the Whereabouts Filing Case and a Possible Two-Year Ban
SwimSwam's 2028 Recruiting Database: Testing a Data Product With Its Own Data
23.19 Seconds in Aichi: The Asian 50m Butterfly Prelims and the Discount the Scoreboard Never Announces
Max Barnes Commits to SMU: 13 Seconds Dropped and the Curve Slope the ACC Is Buying
18 Months Out of the Lane: The TUE Loophole and the Price Paid by a 17-Year-Old
Ridgefield Aquatic Club seeks full-time assistant swim coach with $49,000–$55,000 salary
Maistruk chooses Kenyon: A 54.34 breaststroke and the two-season puzzle before NCAA Division III
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Is Chess One of the Least Expressive Sports? A Controversial View from a Former Badminton Athlete
Chess Olympiad 2026 in Samarkand: India Defends Double Gold, Uzbekistan Awaits Sindarov's Home Brilliance
Carlsen Returns, Tech Mahindra Global Chess League Season 4 Promises Drama
Carlsen Returns, India Missing Two Young Stars: Global Chess League 2026 and the Scheduling Puzzle
Praggnanandhaa's draw refusal and the Uzbekistan wall: Is India playing like champions?
Petroff Updates and Four Training Courses: The August Release Rhythm of the Chess Content MarketEarly morning in Hanoi, I close the window of my study so the traffic outside...
49 Moves in Bengaluru: Firouzja Beats Carlsen, and the Real Battle Was Against the ClockIn Binh Duong, at two in the morning on the final round of the league stage, ...
When Data Goes Missing: The Harsh Test for Modern Chess JournalismWhen Data Goes Missing: The Harsh Test for Modern Chess Journalism Sitting...
Carlsen vs Praggnanandhaa: A Rivalry Told in Results, Not in MovesAmong the paper files I still keep is a Vietnamese sports bulletin printed in...
Global Chess League 2026: Carlsen's Return and the Silences Within the Rapid WhirlwindThe London stage has never stopped talking, but on September 5 it will begin...
American Golf Dominance 2026: Not Talent, But a Silent Data RevolutionI believed in the textbook for 5 years – that elite golf is a game of...
Golf Digest launches 'The Real Deal' podcast: A fresh breeze or a media gamble?In 2026, the number of golf podcasts increased by 37% compared to the previou...
Scheffler Putting Overhaul: From PGA Tour's Worst to Elite, Securing Fifth Straight Player of the YearData does not lie. But reputation whispers to those who do not read the table...
Vietnam's Largest Golf Tournament in 2026: Young Golfer Breaks Record with Perfect PuttsIn a thrilling golf match at an international golf course in Vietnam, young...
Austin Opens Five Days Early: The Commercial Map Behind the 2026 Power Unit Cycle
Haas after Madrid: the upgrade came alive, but the four-point gap to Audi did not
Labelled Blanks: Why the F1 Transfer Window Needs People Who Dare Say 'Not Enough Data'
F1 2026: Energy Management and the Geometry of Gaps in the New Power Unit Era
Monza 2026: The 5MJ Energy Revolution and the Promise of 'MotoGP-Style' Overtaking Era
Lando Norris launches junior team: A 'copy Prema' strategy or a real revolution?
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An26761327





