StudioM4U Cộng Đồng · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
An Opening-Day Sweep in Hong Kong: Vietnamese Pickleball and the Data Gap Behind the 11-0 Scorelines
Bau Thuy and the VFF chair: cash flow, votes and the youth football budget line
Vietnamese Football in the 2026 Cycle: V.League 1 Structure, Club Cash Flows and Expectation Pressure on the National Team
Two Mismatched Links: The First Crack in Southeast Asian Football's Broadcast Machine
EsportsEWC 2027 Hands 400 Qualifiers to Third Parties: Where Do the Standards Sit?
Martial ArtsJin Yong and Three Rewritten Names: What the 2026 Huashan Protest Reveals About the Line Between Legend and Record
International FootballArsenal, Henry and the striker-coach seat: the right man at the wrong time
EsportsThe Last of Us Tops the 100 Greatest Games List: The Dispute Is About the Rubric, Not the Game
International FootballThe Empty Away End and the Apology: The Limits of a Two-Year Contract
Jenna Ortega Counts Every Step: The Biggest Gap in Sport's Data Sheet
Arsenal, Henry and the striker-coach seat: the right man at the wrong time
Manchester United and the billion-pound paradox: money into the squad, money out to the owners
The Empty Away End and the Apology: The Limits of a Two-Year Contract
Tigres UANL: The Final 12 Points and the Limits of a Gray Squad
The Night Yamal Was Figured Out by Lucas Hernandez: When a 17-Year-Old Becomes Barcelona's Tactical Burden
Ronaldo and the Retirement Call from an Al-Nassr Legend: When Data Begins to Abandon Intuition
Persija 2-0 Arema FC at Half-Time: Jeremejeff's Brace and the Crack Behind the Press
A Ball Floating at Santa Eulària: A Spanish Fourth-Tier Fixture Postponed, and the Infrastructure Behind It
Cerezo Puts Out the Derby Fire: There Are No Wars in Football, Only Storytellers Who Exaggerate
Nine Empty Cells on the Desk: What Vietnamese Football Can Learn from a Null Payload
Hidehiro Sugai – The Runner Who Sprint Not for the Ball, But to Unsettle Opponents
Courtois steps away from Nations League: A calculated stand before Van Bommel
John Herdman and the 23 Names for ASEAN Cup 2026: Player Profiles, Attitude, and an Unclosed File
Al-Nassr 0-4 Al-Ain: The Historic Verdict and the Price of a Broken Defensive Structure
EWC 2027 Hands 400 Qualifiers to Third Parties: Where Do the Standards Sit?The Esports World Cup qualifier programme for 2027 opens with chess. The twel...
The Last of Us Tops the 100 Greatest Games List: The Dispute Is About the Rubric, Not the GameKinda Funny Games published its list of the 100 greatest games in history. Th...
The Empty Spreadsheet: The Limits of Vietnamese Esports AnalysisBinh Duong, 2:40 a.m., 20 March 2026. I open the file the system has just...
VCT 2027–2028: 32 Partner Slots, and the First Bill Comes Due — Global Esports Leaves EsportsGlobal Esports is leaving esports. Not leaving VALORANT to wait for another...
Empty Analysis Source: Why a 1,763-Word Vietnamese Sports News Article Cannot Be ProducedNOTICE ON FEASIBILITY: EMPTY INPUT SOURCE Part 1 — The actual state of the...
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: A Win Written in the Defence-to-Attack Transition Zone, Not in the SmashOdense, 18 October, and one line I got wrong The scoreboard read 18-15 in An...
Vietnamese Badminton at the Asian Games Third Round: Nguyen Thuy Linh Takes a Set from World No.4, Nguyen Hai Dang Learns from KunlavutSIX LINES OF SCORES AND TWO NAMES On the scoreboard, the numbers appear in th...
Lakshya Sen and the Gilded Path: Between the Scoreboard and the Realm of BeliefThere was a moment at the 2026 All England that I still keep in my profession...
Asian Games 2026: The Badminton Draw and the Compressed-Schedule ProblemOn September 26, at a venue in Aichi-Nagoya, some shuttlers will walk onto...
Table Tennis· Latest
- 1Moyland and Zhang Outlast Egypt to Reach Round of 16 at China Smash 20262026-10-08
- 2Table Tennis England launches 'Ping in the Community' program for over-55s2026-10-08
- 32026 U.S. Open: When a National Championship Becomes a 118-Event Festival2026-09-26
- 42026 U.S. Open Table Tennis: 118 Events, a December 1 Deadline, and the Structure of a Championship Without Stars2026-09-26
- 5Cleveland Cadet & Junior 4* 2026: The Scoring Paradox Inside England's Table Tennis Pathway2026-09-25
- 6Veterans Home Nations in Jersey: England Takes 7 of 8 Team Golds, but the Singles Events Are Where the Story Begins2026-09-24
- 7Table Tennis at the 2027 European Games: 192 Places, the Debut of Mixed Team and a Ticket to Los Angeles 20282026-09-24
- 8The Secret Behind the Blindfold Trick: When Table Tennis Hits CBeebies and the Hope from the 'Cadet' Generation2026-09-23
- 9Peter Engel and the Layered Data of a Table Tennis Life2026-09-23
- 10Vietnam's Table Tennis Data Void: What Remains After the Scoreboard Goes Dark2026-09-22
Bayley and Davies Lead GB Para Squad to France as World Championships Preparation Steps Up
Belgium Open 2026: Portugal's Two U21 Titles and the Break Point Hidden Between Two Result Lines
Belgium Open 2026: Portugal Sweep Both U21 Titles, but the Senior Semifinal Is the Most Readable Data Line
England Hopes Challenge: Prasanna Kumar Goes 9-0, Xiao Xu Wins on a Single Deciding Match
ACC-SEC Showdown: A Strategic Symphony at Disney World – Will Pitt and Stanford Redefine the Game?2026-09-03 18:26
Vietnamese Volleyball 2026: Decoding the Value Chain from V.League to Continental Arenas2026-10-08 01:39
Suhl Wins First Supercup After Sweeping Dresdner SC 3-0: Clutch Execution at the End2026-10-09 00:43
Turkey Dominates Serbia 3-0 in EuroVolley 2026 Semifinal: Tactical Analysis from 6 Unbelievable Aces to the 2028 Olympic Ticket2026-09-07 07:14
NCAA Women's Volleyball 2026: ACC-SEC Showdown at Disney World – Where NCAA Resumes Are Decided2026-09-03 22:32
Japan: The Asian Dominator Ready for the 2028 Olympic Qualification Race2026-09-04 22:07
Türkiye's Sixth Place and an Undrawn Lot: Men's Volleyball at the Threshold of 20272026-10-20 07:11
India swept New Zealand 3-0 and could still go out: the quarterfinal ticket hangs on Oman vs Bahrain2026-09-10 18:50
The 2026 National Volleyball Championship first leg: a map of empty space before the table starts talking2026-09-13 13:27
The Data Void: Vietnamese Volleyball Enters the Transfer Window Without a Map2026-09-13 18:44
Egypt Claims African Women's Volleyball Gold: Olympic Berth to LA 2028 and What the Data Doesn't Fully Reveal2026-09-05 18:24
18 of 32 Tickets to the 2027 Women's Volleyball World Cup Are Now Claimed: The Continental Power Map Emerges After Five Qualifying Events2026-09-16 11:00
Pham Quynh Huong, 46 Points and the Hidden Structure Ahead of the ASIAD 2026 Quarterfinal2026-09-20 17:25
Pham Quynh Huong's 46 Points and the Real Test Named China2026-09-20 21:46
EuroVolley 2026: Turkey Falls 1-3 to Romania and the Unsolved Problem of Closing Sets2026-09-15 22:59
Japan Hosts the 2026 Asian Games and the Unverified “Gold Favorite” Label2026-09-17 14:02
Asiad 20: China's Third Straight Women's Volleyball Title and the Data Gaps No One Recorded2026-09-24 01:48
Women's Volleyball in Asia at the Asian Games: China's Crown and the Gaps Nobody Recorded2026-09-24 03:59
Thailand falls to Australia in the 2026 Asian Championship quarterfinals: Lessons from the 22-25, 24-26, 19-25 scoreline2026-09-11 05:01
Asiad 20 Women's Volleyball Final: China Face Japan, Thailand Meet South Korea in Bronze Medal Match2026-10-08 01:29
Japan and Iran remain perfect in AVC 2026 pool play: The road to Olympic 2028 opens from Fukuoka2026-09-09 15:55
Pham Quynh Huong's 46 Points: A New Weapon or an 18-Year-Old's Burden Against China?2026-09-20 23:26
Türkiye Defeats Serbia 3-0 to Secure Olympic 2028 Qualification2026-09-07 18:37
Women's Volleyball Pool A at the 2026 Asian Games: Indonesia, Japan, Nepal and the Notable Data Gap2026-09-17 06:50
Efeler and the Closing Gap: Turkey 1-3 Romania, Group D Comes Down to One Match2026-09-16 02:40
India Sweeps New Zealand 3-0 in Fukuoka, but the Quarterfinal Ticket Still Hangs on the Pool A Scoreboard2026-09-10 08:29
AVC Men's Volleyball Asian Championship 2026 Opens in Fukuoka: Japan Leads with Home Advantage and Defending Champion Status2026-09-04 01:26
When the Volleyball Data Pipeline Returns Blank: The Discipline of an Analyst2026-09-13 22:46
Penn State exits the Week 3 Power 10: the breakdown began before the final ball2026-09-22 11:06
V.League 2026: The untold truths behind statistics never publicly disclosed by professionals2026-09-13 09:14
Japan enter the 2026 AVC Men's Volleyball Asian Championship as the number one contender2026-09-04 00:30
When the dream shatters at crunch time: Thailand's lesson from the third set2026-09-11 12:15
Nebraska Tops NCAA's First 2026 Top 16: When Strength of Schedule Decides the Ranking2026-10-21 15:11
Turkey Comeback to Defeat Italy in EuroVolley 2026 Final: Victory of Grit or Home Advantage?2026-09-08 11:05
Pham Quynh Huong Against China: The Decisive Moment Lies in the First 10 Rallies2026-09-20 08:12
Thailand Falls in the 2026 AVC Quarterfinal: The Top-50 Ticket Was Dropped in Set Two2026-09-11 19:51
Estonia Beat Hosts Finland 3-2 in Tampere, Closing Pool C With a Fifth-Set Decider2026-09-19 08:39
Vietnam Poomsae 2026: The Chuncheon Gold and the Story of a Substitution
Jin Yong and Three Rewritten Names: What the 2026 Huashan Protest Reveals About the Line Between Legend and Record
Inside the Global Combat Sports Machine: Belts as Commodities, Health as Cost
The Las Vegas Killing and a $382,928 Judgment: Two Faces of a Filipino Boxing Promoter
Unable to generate article: Invalid input data
The Empty Analysis and the Art of Timely Silence in Sports Journalism
Davis Cup: Germany and Britain Reach the Final 8, and Two Facts I Must Flag for Verification
U23 Saudi Arabia vs U23 Qatar at ASIAD 2026: The Physical Load Problem Was Mismeasured From the Fixture List
86 Yards, $500 and a Solheim Cup: When Sport Is Forced to Choose Between Young Fans and Traditional Decorum
The Empty Data File in the Analysis Room: When Silence Is the Data
Alexander Zverev beats Karen Khachanov at the US Open: Two come-from-behind tiebreaks and an asterisk still unremoved
Tennis· List
-
1
The Empty Analysis and the Art of Timely Silence in Sports Journalism2026-09-21 14:55
-
2
Davis Cup: Germany and Britain Reach the Final 8, and Two Facts I Must Flag for Verification2026-09-21 08:58
-
3
U23 Saudi Arabia vs U23 Qatar at ASIAD 2026: The Physical Load Problem Was Mismeasured From the Fixture List2026-09-19 04:05
-
4
86 Yards, $500 and a Solheim Cup: When Sport Is Forced to Choose Between Young Fans and Traditional Decorum2026-09-18 10:39
-
5
The Empty Data File in the Analysis Room: When Silence Is the Data2026-09-14 07:42
-
6
Alexander Zverev beats Karen Khachanov at the US Open: Two come-from-behind tiebreaks and an asterisk still unremoved2026-09-12 15:03
-
7
Noskova Converts Sixth Match Point to Oust Kostyuk, Reach First US Open Quarterfinal2026-09-07 12:09
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Vân Trang wins 42km at Y Ty: ‘I run with my feet, not with other people’s mouths’2026-09-08 19:52
Reading an Athletics Record Again: Wind, Altitude, the Shoe and the Body's Debt2026-09-18 05:50
Amy Hunt: 22.16 seconds in Brussels and the real question hidden in the final 20 metres2026-09-05 22:12
World Athletics Holds Firm on Russia Ban While Coe Acknowledges Need for a Solution2026-09-14 15:34
Amy Hunt's 22.16s at Diamond League: Symbol of Continuous Form After Four Gold Medals in Europe2026-09-07 17:31
HDBank Green Marathon 2026: The Fifth Season in Can Gio and a Race Not Measured by Records2026-09-16 05:50
Amy Hunt's 22.16 seconds at Diamond League: Continued peak form after four European golds2026-09-07 13:56
Amy Hunt surges to 22.16 seconds at Diamond League, maintaining form after four European gold medals and preparing for Ultimate Cup in Budapest2026-09-07 20:47
Excavating the Sediment Layers of Youth Athletics: When an Empty Track Tells the Real Story2026-09-10 22:48
Amy Hunt and the Twelfth Frame: Tactical Analysis of 22.16 Seconds at Brussels and the Journey to Budapest2026-09-06 17:11
22.16 Seconds and the Shadow of the Schedule: Amy Hunt in Brussels2026-09-07 04:41
Opening Night in Budapest: Ingebrigtsen Finishes on a Surgically Repaired Heel, and a New Event Prices Itself in Prize Money2026-09-13 02:10
41st MAF Meet: Four Meet Records, One Rare Double, and a Result Line That Refuses to Add Up2026-09-21 19:12
Amy Hunt hits season's best 22.16s at Diamond League final in Brussels2026-09-05 09:58
Vietnamese athletics 2026: Data is exposing what medals never tell2026-09-23 22:58
Usain Bolt and the $150,000 Meet: Athletics Is Repricing Itself2026-09-11 08:56
Mahnoor Fatima, 32:32.40 and Sindh's First Gold at Pakistan's National Athletics Championship
Assefa and the 68 Seconds: How a World Record Slipped Away at Kilometre 40
VM Nghe An 2026: The 42 km duel between Mai Trung and Dan Quyet will be decided at kilometre 32
Wind, Stopwatch and Trust: How Women's Athletics Learned to Verify Itself
Cyrena Samba-Mayela Provisionally Suspended: Inside the Whereabouts Filing Case and a Possible Two-Year Ban
SwimSwam's 2028 Recruiting Database: Testing a Data Product With Its Own Data
23.19 Seconds in Aichi: The Asian 50m Butterfly Prelims and the Discount the Scoreboard Never Announces
Max Barnes Commits to SMU: 13 Seconds Dropped and the Curve Slope the ACC Is Buying
18 Months Out of the Lane: The TUE Loophole and the Price Paid by a 17-Year-Old
Ridgefield Aquatic Club seeks full-time assistant swim coach with $49,000–$55,000 salary
Maistruk chooses Kenyon: A 54.34 breaststroke and the two-season puzzle before NCAA Division III
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Samarkand 2026: India Arrives With Two Titles and No Hotel Rooms
Global Chess League 2026: When Carlsen Returns and Old Birds Still Fly
Chess Diplomacy: Modi gifts World Cup scoresheet to Uzbek President – and lessons for Vietnamese sports
2026 Chess Olympiad Schedule: India Defends Crown, Uzbekistan Hosts
The Scoresheet and Diplomacy: When Chess Becomes a Bridge Between Two Nations
Petroff Updates and Four Training Courses: The August Release Rhythm of the Chess Content MarketEarly morning in Hanoi, I close the window of my study so the traffic outside...
49 Moves in Bengaluru: Firouzja Beats Carlsen, and the Real Battle Was Against the ClockIn Binh Duong, at two in the morning on the final round of the league stage, ...
When Data Goes Missing: The Harsh Test for Modern Chess JournalismWhen Data Goes Missing: The Harsh Test for Modern Chess Journalism Sitting...
Carlsen vs Praggnanandhaa: A Rivalry Told in Results, Not in MovesAmong the paper files I still keep is a Vietnamese sports bulletin printed in...
Global Chess League 2026: Carlsen's Return and the Silences Within the Rapid WhirlwindThe London stage has never stopped talking, but on September 5 it will begin...
Koivun – America's 'New Spieth' Gamble at the Presidents CupI stood in the corridor of Medinah, where the scoreboards were still blank, a...
Lahinch 2026 – Walker Cup in the Atlantic Wind: First-Time Host and the US Amateur Adaptability ChallengeOn the coming Labor Day weekend, the west coast of Ireland will become the...
Austin Opens Five Days Early: The Commercial Map Behind the 2026 Power Unit Cycle
Haas after Madrid: the upgrade came alive, but the four-point gap to Audi did not
Labelled Blanks: Why the F1 Transfer Window Needs People Who Dare Say 'Not Enough Data'
F1 2026: Energy Management and the Geometry of Gaps in the New Power Unit Era
Monza 2026: The 5MJ Energy Revolution and the Promise of 'MotoGP-Style' Overtaking Era
Lando Norris launches junior team: A 'copy Prema' strategy or a real revolution?
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An26761327




